Health Sub-Center Wise Consolidate report
Sl. No.DistrictTotal ASHAASHA FacilitatorANMBCMBHM
1 ARARIA 261412046574
2 ARWAL 7413810854
3 AURANGABAD 23061122941011
4 BANKA 173885376113
5 BEGUSARAI 23651204651812
6 BHAGALPUR 23481125451417
7 BHOJPUR 2310116474132
8 BUXAR 14447119494
9 DARBHANGA 3157165360142
10 GAYA 3535170589225
11 GOPALGANJ 238411523694
12 JAMUI 16167933096
13 JEHANABAD 9984922573
14 KAIMUR 154474208109
15 KATIHAR 2833132613165
16 KHAGARIA 15668023574
17 KISHANGANJ 15567327444
18 LAKHISARAI 8124322151
19 MADHEPURA 194396403116
20 MADHUBANI 3939177505208
21 MUNGER 10085028395
22 MUZAFFARPUR 3755184606129
23 NALANDA 22831196481911
24 NAWADA 191594327107
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 3477167556123
26 PATNA 3257155863185
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 46622254032625
28 PURNIA 3021142498114
29 ROHTAS 2476118421116
30 SAHARSA 18138820188
31 SAMASTIPUR 39091836531813
32 SARAN 3444166495149
33 SHEIKHPURA 5232616763
34 SHEOHAR 521278541
35 SITAMARHI 31981512461511
36 SIWAN 2958148315179
37 SUPAUL 21029736489
38 VAISHALI 31921524451614
 Total :89263431914696455266