Health Sub-Center Wise Consolidate report
Sl. No.DistrictTotal ASHAASHA FacilitatorANMBCMBHM
1 ARARIA 260412046374
2 ARWAL 7393810954
3 AURANGABAD 23051122921011
4 BANKA 171285377113
5 BEGUSARAI 23551204591812
6 BHAGALPUR 23481125321317
7 BHOJPUR 2304116474132
8 BUXAR 14417119494
9 DARBHANGA 3137165359142
10 GAYA 3526170587225
11 GOPALGANJ 238411523594
12 JAMUI 16097933196
13 JEHANABAD 9964922473
14 KAIMUR 153774207109
15 KATIHAR 2831132612165
16 KHAGARIA 15627923374
17 KISHANGANJ 15547327344
18 LAKHISARAI 8104321851
19 MADHEPURA 194396404116
20 MADHUBANI 3933175504218
21 MUNGER 10085028195
22 MUZAFFARPUR 3731180600139
23 NALANDA 22551186481911
24 NAWADA 191394328107
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 3458167556133
26 PATNA 3207155861175
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 46562244032625
28 PURNIA 3019143497114
29 ROHTAS 2463117419116
30 SAHARSA 17918820188
31 SAMASTIPUR 39061836501813
32 SARAN 3434166493149
33 SHEIKHPURA 5192616053
34 SHEOHAR 519278941
35 SITAMARHI 31901512421511
36 SIWAN 2946148313179
37 SUPAUL 21009736489
38 VAISHALI 31841514461614
 Total :88929430914638455266