Health Sub-Center Wise Consolidate report
Sl. No.DistrictTotal ASHAASHA FacilitatorANMBCMBHM
1 ARARIA 263812046774
2 ARWAL 7433811044
3 AURANGABAD 23081122961011
4 BANKA 178887381103
5 BEGUSARAI 23791204681712
6 BHAGALPUR 23521125461417
7 BHOJPUR 2318117476132
8 BUXAR 14587119494
9 DARBHANGA 3171167365142
10 GAYA 3540171593225
11 GOPALGANJ 239411523794
12 JAMUI 16217933096
13 JEHANABAD 10014924073
14 KAIMUR 154774210119
15 KATIHAR 2836132614165
16 KHAGARIA 15778123964
17 KISHANGANJ 15587327444
18 LAKHISARAI 8214322651
19 MADHEPURA 195496406116
20 MADHUBANI 3943177518208
21 MUNGER 10095028395
22 MUZAFFARPUR 3805185610129
23 NALANDA 22951196592011
24 NAWADA 191894328107
25 PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 3510168577113
26 PATNA 3288155880185
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 46712264052625
28 PURNIA 3022142498114
29 ROHTAS 2483118422116
30 SAHARSA 18218820588
31 SAMASTIPUR 39271866791813
32 SARAN 3456168500159
33 SHEIKHPURA 5232616763
34 SHEOHAR 522278541
35 SITAMARHI 32131512441511
36 SIWAN 2996149315189
37 SUPAUL 21049736489
38 VAISHALI 31991524501614
 Total :89709433514861454266